|

Current local time in Yanglingou, China

11:53 :55 PM

23:53 :55

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yanglingou Time

Want to convert Yanglingou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yanglingou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yanglingou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yanglingou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yanglingou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yanglin, Yanglingou, Yanglingou Zhen, yang lin gou, yang lin gou zhen, 杨林沟, 杨林沟镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 32' N Latitude / 113° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86