|

Current local time in Yangliu, China

5:57 :51 AM

05:57 :51

Sunday, March 29, 2020 (CST)

Convert Yangliu Time

Want to convert Yangliu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yangliu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yangliu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yangliu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yangliu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yang-tiu-p'u, Yang-tiu-p’u, Yangliu, Yangliu Zhen, Yangliupu, yang liu, yang liu zhen, 杨柳, 杨柳镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 50' N Latitude / 118° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86