|

Current local time in Yangmei, China

5:46 :00 PM

17:46 :00

Thursday, November 14, 2019 (+06)

Convert Yangmei Time

Want to convert Yangmei time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yangmei time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yangmei +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yangmei Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Yangmei Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yangmei, Yangmei Zhen, yang mei, yang mei zhen, 杨梅, 杨梅镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 32' N Latitude / 110° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86