|

Current local time in Yangmingbu, China

12:13 :34 PM

12:13 :34

Thursday, April 2, 2020 (CST)

Convert Yangmingbu Time

Want to convert Yangmingbu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yangmingbu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yangmingbu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yangmingbu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yangmingbu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yang-ming-pao, Yangmingbu, Yangmingbu Zhen, Yanminbao, yang ming bao, yang ming bao zhen, 阳明堡, 阳明堡镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 00' N Latitude / 112° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86