|

Current local time in Yangqiaodian, China

11:42 :34 PM

23:42 :34

Friday, February 21, 2020 (CST)

Convert Yangqiaodian Time

Want to convert Yangqiaodian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yangqiaodian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yangqiaodian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yangqiaodian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yangqiaodian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yangqiaodian, Yangqiaodian Zhen, yang qiao dian, yang qiao dian zhen, 杨桥殿, 杨桥殿镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 22' N Latitude / 116° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86