|

Current local time in Yangxunqiao, China

12:29 :59 AM

00:29 :59

Sunday, December 8, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yangxunqiao Time

Want to convert Yangxunqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yangxunqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yangxunqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yangxunqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yangxunqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yangxunqiao, Yangxunqiao Zhen, yang xun qiao, yang xun qiao zhen, 杨汛桥, 杨汛桥镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 08' N Latitude / 120° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86