|

Current local time in Yanjiao, China

2:09 :14 AM

02:09 :14

Tuesday, October 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yanjiao Time

Want to convert Yanjiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yanjiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yanjiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yanjiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yanjiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Qiyunshan, Qiyunshan Zhen, Yanjiao, qi yun shan, qi yun shan zhen, yan jiao, 岩脚, 齐云山, 齐云山镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 49' N Latitude / 118° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86