|

Current local time in Yaolin, China

11:47 :14 PM

23:47 :14

Saturday, April 4, 2020 (CST)

Convert Yaolin Time

Want to convert Yaolin time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yaolin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yaolin CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yaolin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yaolin Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yaolin, Yaolin Zhen, yao lin, yao lin zhen, 瑶琳, 瑶琳镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 53' N Latitude / 119° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86