|

Current local time in Yaozhuang, China

9:41 :09 PM

21:41 :09

Wednesday, January 22, 2020 (CST)

Convert Yaozhuang Time

Want to convert Yaozhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yaozhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yaozhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yaozhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yaozhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yaozhuang, Yaozhuang Huizuxiang, yao zhuang, yao zhuang hui zu xiang, 姚庄, 姚庄回族乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 52' N Latitude / 113° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86