|

Current local time in Yaqiao, China

5:56 :01 PM

17:56 :01

Saturday, March 28, 2020 (CST)

Convert Yaqiao Time

Want to convert Yaqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yaqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yaqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yaqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yaqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yaqiao, Yaqiao Xiang, ya qiao, ya qiao xiang, 雅桥, 雅桥乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 25' N Latitude / 109° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86