|

Current local time in Yashiga, China

10:59 :33 AM

10:59 :33

Saturday, 05 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Yashiga Time

Want to convert Yashiga time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yashiga time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yashiga CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yashiga Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yashiga Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yashiga, Yashiga Zhen, ya shen ga, ya shen ga zhen, 牙什尕, 牙什尕镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
36° 04' N Latitude / 101° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86