|

Current local time in Yatian, China

4:33 :27 AM

04:33 :27

Wednesday, November 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yatian Time

Want to convert Yatian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yatian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yatian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yatian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yatian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lijiawuchang, Yatian, Yatian Zhen, li jia wu chang, ya tian, ya tian zhen, 鸭田, 鸭田镇, 黎家屋场
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 35' N Latitude / 111° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86