|

Current local time in Yecun, China

3:33 :25 PM

15:33 :25

Thursday, October 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yecun Time

Want to convert Yecun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yecun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yecun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yecun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yecun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yecun, Yecun Xiang, ye cun, ye cun xiang, 叶村, 叶村乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 23' N Latitude / 118° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86