|

Current local time in Yedun, China

4:10 :00 AM

04:10 :00

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yedun Time

Want to convert Yedun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yedun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yedun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yedun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yedun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Gaoyang Xiang, Yedun, gao yang xiang, ye dun, 叶墩, 高阳乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 54' N Latitude / 118° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86