|

Current local time in Yehe, China

11:32 :56 AM

11:32 :56

Thursday, November 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yehe Time

Want to convert Yehe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yehe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yehe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yehe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yehe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yehe, Yehe Zhen, ye he, ye he zhen, 野鹤, 野鹤镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 32' N Latitude / 108° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86