|

Current local time in Yesanguan, China

12:48 :52 AM

00:48 :52

Thursday, 01 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Yesanguan Time

Want to convert Yesanguan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yesanguan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yesanguan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yesanguan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yesanguan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ch'uan-nung-t'ing, Ch’üan-nung-t’ing, Yeh-san-kuan, Yesanguan, Yesanguan Zhen, Yeshankwan, ye san guan, ye san guan zhen, 野三关, 野三关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 37' N Latitude / 110° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86