|

Current local time in Yexu, China

11:03 :25 PM

23:03 :25

Tuesday, January 21, 2020 (CST)

Convert Yexu Time

Want to convert Yexu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yexu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yexu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yexu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yexu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yexu, Yexu Zhen, ye xu, ye xu zhen, 野徐, 野徐镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 23' N Latitude / 119° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86