|

Current local time in Yezhuping, China

1:43 :59 AM

01:43 :59

Tuesday, March 31, 2020 (CST)

Convert Yezhuping Time

Want to convert Yezhuping time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yezhuping time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yezhuping CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yezhuping Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yezhuping Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yezhuping, Yezhuping Zhen, ye zhu ping, ye zhu ping zhen, 野竹坪, 野竹坪镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 40' N Latitude / 109° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86