|

Current local time in Yinbaohu, China

11:48 :29 PM

23:48 :29

Friday, October 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yinbaohu Time

Want to convert Yinbaohu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yinbaohu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yinbaohu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yinbaohu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yinbaohu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yinbaohu, Yinbaohu Xiang, yin bao hu, yin bao hu xiang, 银宝湖, 银宝湖乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 17' N Latitude / 116° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86