|

Current local time in Yingchengzi, China

10:45 :14 PM

22:45 :14

Wednesday, January 22, 2020 (CST)

Convert Yingchengzi Time

Want to convert Yingchengzi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yingchengzi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yingchengzi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yingchengzi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yingchengzi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yingchengzi, Yingchengzi Manzuxiang, ying cheng zi, ying cheng zi man zu xiang, 营城子, 营城子满族乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 10' N Latitude / 126° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86