|

Current local time in Yingcui, China

2:06 :53 PM

14:06 :53

Friday, September 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yingcui Time

Want to convert Yingcui time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yingcui time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yingcui CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yingcui Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yingcui Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ying-tsui-yen, Yingcui, Yingcui Zhen, Yingzuiyan, ying cui, ying cui zhen, 英萃, 英萃镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 28' N Latitude / 106° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86