|

Current local time in Yingge, China

3:25 :32 PM

15:25 :32

Friday, November 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yingge Time

Want to convert Yingge time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yingge time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yingge CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yingge Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yingge Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ying-ko-tsui, Yingge, Yingge Zhen, Yinggezui, ying ge, ying ge zhen, 鹦鸽, 鹦鸽镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 05' N Latitude / 107° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86