|

Current local time in Yinghong, China

4:30 :42 AM

04:30 :42

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yinghong Time

Want to convert Yinghong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yinghong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yinghong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yinghong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yinghong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yinghong, Yinghong Zhen, Yinghong Zonghe Jingjiqu, ying hong, ying hong zhen, 英红, 英红镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 17' N Latitude / 113° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86