|

Current local time in Yinghua, China

1:20 :44 AM

01:20 :44

Sunday, October 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yinghua Time

Want to convert Yinghua time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yinghua time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yinghua CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yinghua Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yinghua Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yinghua, Yinghua Zhen, ying hua, ying hua zhen, 英华, 英华镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 13' N Latitude / 113° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86