|

Current local time in Yingkeng, China

7:19 :13 AM

07:19 :13

Wednesday, November 13, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yingkeng Time

Want to convert Yingkeng time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yingkeng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yingkeng CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yingkeng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yingkeng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yingkeng, Yingkeng Xiang, ying keng, ying keng xiang, 应坑, 应坑乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 23' N Latitude / 120° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86