|

Current local time in Yingqiao, China

12:10 :06 AM

00:10 :06

Tuesday, 22 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Yingqiao Time

Want to convert Yingqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yingqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yingqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yingqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yingqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yingqiao, Yingqiao Huizuzhen, ying qiao, ying qiao hui zu zhen, 颍桥, 颍桥回族镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 57' N Latitude / 113° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86