|

Current local time in Yingshan, China

8:33 :37 AM

08:33 :37

Tuesday, July 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yingshan Time

Want to convert Yingshan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yingshan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yingshan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yingshan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yingshan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ronghuacuo, Yingshan, Yingshan Xiang, rong hua cuo, ying shan, ying shan xiang, 英山, 英山乡, 荣华厝
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 16' N Latitude / 119° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86