|

Current local time in Yingtou, China

10:12 :29 AM

10:12 :29

Friday, October 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yingtou Time

Want to convert Yingtou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yingtou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yingtou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yingtou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yingtou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsia-ying-t'ou, Hsia-ying-t’ou, Yingtou, Yingtou Zhen, ying tou, ying tou zhen, 营头, 营头镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 09' N Latitude / 107° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86