|

Current local time in Yinji, China

10:30 :57 PM

22:30 :57

Monday, June 1, 2020 (CST)

Convert Yinji Time

Want to convert Yinji time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yinji time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yinji CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yinji Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yinji Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yinji, Yinji Zhen, yin ji, 尹集
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 15' N Latitude / 113° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86