|

Current local time in Yinlianhu, China

4:31 :40 PM

16:31 :40

Friday, November 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yinlianhu Time

Want to convert Yinlianhu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yinlianhu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yinlianhu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yinlianhu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yinlianhu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yinlianhu, Yinlianhu Jiedao, yin lian hu, yin lian hu jie dao, 银莲湖, 银莲湖街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 14' N Latitude / 113° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86