|

Current local time in Yinong, China

12:46 :16 AM

00:46 :16

Wednesday, September 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yinong Time

Want to convert Yinong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yinong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yinong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yinong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yinong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yinong, Yinong Zhen, yi nong, yi nong zhen, 益农, 益农镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 11' N Latitude / 120° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86