|

Current local time in Yiqi, China

3:48 :10 AM

03:48 :10

Sunday, October 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yiqi Time

Want to convert Yiqi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yiqi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yiqi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yiqi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yiqi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yiqi, Yiqi Zhen, yi qi, yi qi zhen, 奕棋, 奕棋镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 43' N Latitude / 118° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86