|

Current local time in Yiqiao, China

1:25 :12 PM

13:25 :12

Monday, October 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yiqiao Time

Want to convert Yiqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yiqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yiqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yiqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yiqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
I-ch'iao, I-ch'iao-chen, I-ch’iao, I-ch’iao-chen, Yiqiao, Yiqiao Zhen, yi qiao, yi qiao zhen, 义桥, 义桥镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 04' N Latitude / 120° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86