|

Current local time in Yixin, China

12:12 :57 AM

00:12 :57

Saturday, November 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yixin Time

Want to convert Yixin time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yixin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yixin CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yixin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yixin Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yixin, Yixin Xiang, yi xin, yi xin xiang, 一心, 一心乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 48' N Latitude / 124° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86