|

Current local time in Yixingfu, China

5:32 :41 AM

05:32 :41

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yixingfu Time

Want to convert Yixingfu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yixingfu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yixingfu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yixingfu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yixingfu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
I-hsing-fou, Yixingbu, Yixingfu, Yixingfu Zhen, yi xing bu, yi xing bu zhen, 宜兴埠, 宜兴埠镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 11' N Latitude / 117° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86