|

Current local time in Yongfa, China

2:09 :31 AM

02:09 :31

Tuesday, August 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yongfa Time

Want to convert Yongfa time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yongfa time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yongfa CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yongfa Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yongfa Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yongfa, Yongfa Xiang, yong fa, yong fa xiang, 永发, 永发乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 09' N Latitude / 123° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86