|

Current local time in Yongheshi, China

12:44 :29 AM

00:44 :29

Thursday, November 21, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yongheshi Time

Want to convert Yongheshi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yongheshi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yongheshi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yongheshi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yongheshi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yonghe, Yonghe Zhen, Yongheshi, yong he shi, yong he zhen, 永和市, 永和镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 58' N Latitude / 121° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86