|

Current local time in Yongjiang, China

5:25 :59 AM

05:25 :59

Friday, October 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yongjiang Time

Want to convert Yongjiang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yongjiang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yongjiang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yongjiang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yongjiang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yongjiang, Yongjiang Xiang, yong jiang, yong jiang xiang, 永江, 永江乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 53' N Latitude / 111° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86