|

Current local time in Yongledian, China

10:54 :53 PM

22:54 :53

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yongledian Time

Want to convert Yongledian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yongledian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yongledian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yongledian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yongledian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yongledian, Yongledian Zhen, Yung-le-tien, Yung-lo-tien, Yung-lo-tien-chen, yong le dian, yong le dian zhen, 永乐店, 永乐店镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 42' N Latitude / 116° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86