|

Current local time in Yongling, China

7:04 :50 AM

07:04 :50

Wednesday, August 5, 2020 (CST)

Convert Yongling Time

Want to convert Yongling time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yongling time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yongling CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yongling Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yongling Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yongling, Yongling Zhen, Yung-ling, Yung-ling-chieh, Yung-ling-kai, Yunlin, yong ling, yong ling zhen, 永陵, 永陵镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 42' N Latitude / 124° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86