|

Current local time in Yonglong, China

6:53 :00 PM

18:53 :00

Wednesday, January 29, 2020 (CST)

Convert Yonglong Time

Want to convert Yonglong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yonglong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yonglong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yonglong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yonglong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yonglong, Yonglong Xiang, yong long, yong long xiang, 永隆, 永隆乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 25' N Latitude / 115° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86