|

Current local time in Youcheng, China

3:32 :55 PM

15:32 :55

Wednesday, November 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Youcheng Time

Want to convert Youcheng time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Youcheng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Youcheng CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Youcheng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Youcheng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Youcheng, Youcheng Xiang, Yu-ch'eng, Yu-ch’eng, you cheng, you cheng xiang, 游城, 游城乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 14' N Latitude / 116° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86