|

Current local time in Youhuai, China

10:01 :53 AM

10:01 :53

Friday, May 29, 2020 (CST)

Convert Youhuai Time

Want to convert Youhuai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Youhuai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Youhuai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Youhuai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Youhuai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Youfangjie, Youhuai, Youhuai Zhen, you huai, 油槐
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 33' N Latitude / 109° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86