|

Current local time in Youtian, China

4:59 :50 PM

16:59 :50

Monday, October 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Youtian Time

Want to convert Youtian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Youtian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Youtian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Youtian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Youtian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Youtian, Youtian Xiang, Yu-t'ien, Yu-t’ien, you tian, you tian xiang, 油田, 油田乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 30' N Latitude / 114° 47' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86