|

Current local time in Youxi Chengguanzhen, China

5:03 :27 PM

17:03 :27

Sunday, February 23, 2020 (CST)

Convert Youxi Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Youxi Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Youxi Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Youxi Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Youxi Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Youxi Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Youxi, Youxi Chengguanzhen, Yu-ch'i, Yu-ch'i-hsien, Yu-ch'i-hsien-ch'eng, Yu-ch’i, Yu-ch’i-hsien, Yu-ch’i-hsien-ch’eng, Yu-hsi, Yuki, Yukihsien, you xi cheng guan zhen, 尤溪城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 10' N Latitude / 118° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86