|

Current local time in Youzai, China

7:38 :44 PM

19:38 :44

Wednesday, August 5, 2020 (CST)

Convert Youzai Time

Want to convert Youzai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Youzai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Youzai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Youzai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Youzai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Youzai, Youzhai Zhen, Yu-tsai, Yu-tsai-pao, you zai, you zai zhen, 友宰, 友宰镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 57' N Latitude / 113° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86