|

Current local time in Youzha, China

4:21 :13 AM

04:21 :13

Tuesday, January 21, 2020 (CST)

Convert Youzha Time

Want to convert Youzha time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Youzha time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Youzha CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Youzha Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Youzha Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiyi, Xiyi Zhen, Youzha, xi yi zhen, you zha, 油榨, 西一镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 27' N Latitude / 103° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86