|

Current local time in Yuandianhui, China

6:00 :13 AM

06:00 :13

Friday, June 5, 2020 (CST)

Convert Yuandianhui Time

Want to convert Yuandianhui time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yuandianhui time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yuandianhui CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yuandianhui Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yuandianhui Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yuandianhui, Yuandianhuizuxiang, yuan dian hui, 袁店回
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 16' N Latitude / 112° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86