|

Current local time in Yuankeng, China

12:03 :29 AM

00:03 :29

Sunday, July 5, 2020 (CST)

Convert Yuankeng Time

Want to convert Yuankeng time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yuankeng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yuankeng CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yuankeng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yuankeng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yuankeng, Yuankeng Zhen, yuan keng, yuan keng zhen, 元坑, 元坑镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 45' N Latitude / 117° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86