|

Current local time in Yuanzhu, China

8:52 :35 PM

20:52 :35

Sunday, December 8, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yuanzhu Time

Want to convert Yuanzhu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yuanzhu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yuanzhu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yuanzhu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yuanzhu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dayuanduo, Yuanzhu, Yuanzhu Zhen, da yuan duo, yuan zhu, yuan zhu zhen, 元竹, 元竹镇, 大元垛
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 19' N Latitude / 120° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86